🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected Items
Shop Sale
✕
Store
2 Seater Recliner
2 Seater Recliner
Filters
Filter products by category, price, and more
Sort:
Latest Arrivals
2 Seater Recliner | Stories
-65%
NEW
Quick View
Cosas Manual 2 Seater Recliner Sofa by Stories
$936.46
$327.76
-65%
NEW
Quick View
Grand Manual 2 seater Recliner Sofa By Stories
$1,041.68
$364.59
-65%
NEW
Quick View
Dark Grey Manual 2 Seater Recliner Sofa By Stories
$831.24
$290.93
NEW
Quick View
Monaco Flora Manual 2 Seater Recliner Sofa
$419.83
NEW
Quick View
Orleans Exotica 2 Seater Recliner Sofa
$978.55